Délégation régionale

Délégation Grand Est



Téléphone Mail
Président Didier GUTH

03 88 31 70 70

06 70 27 49 51

didier.guth@arcadis.com
Vice-présidents Adrien LOISEAU 00352 26 11 92 81 a.loiseau@luxoa.lu
  Fabien RENAUDIN 03 87 20 46 29 fabien.renaudin@cerema.fr
Secrétaire Anne-Marie LE PENSE 06 07 03 08 01 lepense@aol.com
Secrétaire adjoint Philippe JANDIN 01 60 52 32 25 philippe.jandin@cerema.fr
Trésorier Noël CAHEN 03 87 71 42 99 ncahen@ac-nancy-metz.fr
Membres du bureau

Jean-Luc ARMENANTE

Fabien CAILLY

Florent CERCLEY

Cyrille CHAZALLON

Olivier DECK

François MARQUET

Elie MAZET

Patrick LE PENSE

Rafaël ORTIZ

Pascal RIBOLZI

Nicolas ROUZET

Benoit SCHERER

Benoit SCHIELE

 

 

 

03 88 14 47 84

03 83 58 42 82

 

 

00352 47 92 26 04

 

03 29 87 60 70

 

03 87 66 15 88

 

 

 

 

 

cyrille.chazallon@insa-strasbourg.fr

olivier.deck@mines.inpl-nancy.fr

 

 

patrick.lepense@arcelormittal.com

 

p.ribolzi@berthold-btp.com

 

benoit.scherer@demathieu-bard.fr

 

 

Régions couvertes

Alsace : Bas-Rhin, Haut-Rhin
Champagne Ardennes : Ardennes, Aube, Haute-Marne, Marne
Lorraine : Meurthe-et-Moselle, Meuse, Moselle, Vosges
Luxembourg

Adresse

AFGC Délégation Grand Est
Anne-Marie LE PENSE
8, rue du Maréchal Joffre
57300 – HAGONDANGE

Tél: 06 07 03 08 01
Fax:
Mail: lepense@aol.com

GUTH Didier

Président

Brumath

Comité national : 
Délégation régionale : 
Groupe de travail : 

Setec Diadès  | Directeur Agence Nord-Est

LE PENSE Anne-Marie

Secrétaire

Hagondange

Comité national : 
Délégation régionale : 

AFGC

CAHEN Noël

Trésorier

Plappeville

Délégation régionale : 

AFGC

LOISEAU Adrien

Vice Président

Petange (LU)

Délégation régionale : 

LUX OUVRAGE D'ART  | Gérant

RENAUDIN Fabien

Vice Président

Metz Cedex 03

Délégation régionale : 

CEREMA - DTER EST

LE PENSE Patrick

Administrateur national

Luxembourg (LU)

Comité national : 
Délégation régionale : 

ARCELORMITTAL

ARMENANTE Jean-Luc

Membre

Vandoeuvre Les Nancy

Délégation régionale : 

SNBPE

CHAZALLON Cyrille

Membre

Strasbourg

Délégation régionale : 

INSA DE STRASBOURG

Jandin

Membre

Délégation régionale : 
Groupe de travail : 

CERCLEY Florent

Membre

Villeneuve D'ascq Cedex

Délégation régionale : 

BOUYGUES TRAVAUX PUBLICS REGIONS FRANCE

DUGARD Gilles

Membre

Illkirch-Graffenstaden

Délégation régionale : 

MAZET Elie

Membre

Saint Peray

Délégation régionale : 

INSA Strasbourg

RIBOLZI Pascal

Membre

Dieue Sur Meuse

Délégation régionale : 

BERTHOLD SA

ROUZET Nicolas

Membre

Colmar

Délégation régionale : 

SCHERER Benoît

Membre

Montigny Les Metz Cedex

Délégation régionale : 

DEMATHIEU BARD CONSTRUCTION